APPETIZERS
Pita Bread
$1.50Zaatar Bread
$11.00Garlic Bread
$11.00Spinach Cheese Pie
$10.00Rice
$5.00French Fries
$6.00Side Falafel Balls
$10.00Grill Vegetable
$10.00Mozzarella Stick
$11.00Chicken Wings
$11.00Buffalo Wings
$11.00
Chicken Fingers
$13.00
Side Chicken
$10.00Hummus
$9.00Babaghanouj
$9.00
Tabouleh
$9.00Spinach & Chick Peas
$9.00Foul
$9.00Lentil & Bulgur
$9.00Stuffed Grape Leaves
$9.00Beet Salad
$9.00
Feta Salad
$9.00Labna Salad
$9.00Olive Salad
$9.00Mixed Appetizers
$18.00
SALAD
SANDWHICHES
Falafel Sandwich
$11.00Humus Sandwich
$11.00Grill Vegetable Sandwich
$11.00Chicken Tutt Sandwich
$13.00Chicken Shawarma Sandwich
$13.00Chicken Shish Kebab Sandwich
$13.00Chicken Adana Sandwich
$13.00
Chicken Pesto Sandwich
$13.00Lamb Gyro Sandwich
$15.00Lamb Adana Sandwich
$15.00Merguez Sandwich
$15.00Kofte Kebab Sandwich
$15.00Lamb Shish Kebab Sandwich
$17.00Leg Of A Lamb Sandwich
$15.00Homus Sandwitch
$11.00
INDIVIDUAL 10' PITZA
VEGETARIAN DISHES
CHICKEN DISHES
MEAT DISHES
COMBINATION KEBAB
BEVERAGES
Soda
$2.00Bottle Water
$2.00
La Croix
$2.00Sanpellegrino
$3.00S.pellgrino Bottle
$3.50Snapple
$3.00Red Bull
$3.50Monster
$3.50Gatorade
$3.00Juice
$3.00JARRITOS
$4.00Iced Mint Tea
$3.50Loomi
$4.00Hibiscus
$4.00Fresh Lemonade
$4.00Iced Coffe
$3.00Hot Mint Tea
$3.50Ginger Tea
$3.50Small Hot Coffe
$2.50Large Hot Coffe
$3.00Turkish Coffe
$3.50Espresso Coffe
$4.00Coffe Latte
$6.00Black Tea
$3.00Hot Chocolate
$4.00
BEER
SMOOTHIES
DESSERTS
LUNCH SPECIAL ( MONDAY - FRIDAY ) *11AM -3:00PM*
Falafel Sandwhich + F. Fries + Soda
$16.99ChTutt Sandwich + F. Fries + Soda
$18.99Ch Shawarma Sandwich + F. Fries + Soda
$18.99Ch Kebab Sandwich + F. Fries + Soda
$18.99Ch Adana Sandwich + F. Fries + Soda
$18.99Ch Pesto Sandwich + F. Fries + Soda
$18.99Lamb Gyro Sandwich + F. Fries + Soda
$19.88Lamb Adana Sandwich + F. Fries + Soda
$19.88Kofta Sandwich + F. Fries + Soda
$19.88Merguez Sandwich + F. Fries + Soda
$19.88Cheese Pitza + Soda
$13.993 Salad & Pita Brea + Soda
$17.99Falafel Sandwhich + Soup + Soda
$19.994 P.C Chicken Wings + Fries + Soda
$18.99Burger + Fries + & Soda
$13.99












